N.B. Top eight individual scores count towards final score.

Division 1 Entry  
Member 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Score
Anthony Wright 18 18 20 18 19 17             110
Garry Shorter 19 16 20 19 18 17             109
Stephen Cheek 18 16 18 16 20 20             108
Nicholas Hill 19 16 15 20 17 19             106
Sue Chapman 19 18 15 19 18 17             106
Chris Rogers 17 20 17 18 15 18             105
Graham Salt 18 18 14 18 17 19             104
George Pearson 18 20 16 16 17 16             103
Neil Owen 20 16 14 18 18 17             103
Stuart Thompson 17 17 18 18 17 16             103
Graeme Andrews 17 17 19 17 16 14             100
Mark Caldwell 17 18 16 16 17 16             100
Mick Gilburt 17 17 17 14 17 17             99
Philip Hinton 17 16 15 15 20 16             99
Gordon Chapman 18 18 14 15 17 16             98
Neville Marsh 16 16 13 15 19 19             98
Bob Devine         15 20             35
Division 2 Entry  
Member 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Score
Martin Tilling 20 17 18 19 18 20             112
Katrina Devenport 17 17 20 19 17 20             110
Phil Drury 20 18 16 20 16 17             107
Avril Christensen 19 16 19 18 19 15             106
Spencer Stone 18 16 18 14 18 20             104
Karen Saunders 17 16 19 15 17 19             103
Mike Routley 20 16 17 17 16 16             102
Chris Yates 17 16 16 18 16 19             102
David Horwood 15 17 18 17 13 16             96
David Hughes 15 16 12 17 15 17             92
Di Long 18 18                     36
Division 3 Entry  
Member 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Score
Suie Tomasini 19 20 20 19 20 17             115
Peter Skynner 17 17 20 14 20 19             107
Fiona Beadle 17 18 18 17 19 18             107
Paul Gardiner 18 16 18 19 18 18             107
Marcus Rainbow 16 20 15 20 17 17             105
Adrian Aslett 17 18 16 18 14 16             99
Zuzana Valla 17 20     20 20             77
Dominique Huxley 17 18 16 17                 68
Marjorie Burge 17   16 15 19               67
Emma Leech 15 16 16 17                 64
Pam Stapley     16 14 17 17             64
Dennis Peebles 15 17 14 16                 62
Michael Edwards         14 16             30
Neil Ashcroft         15 15             30
Clive Godden 17                       17

Follow us

Facebook Flickr

 

Latest news

Results and images

League tables

Members' section

Our supporters

Seymour Harrison Photographic Centre Revelation Canterbury Camera Centre Tenterden Folk Festival S J Prior General Builders Capture & Create Studio Hire Kent - Lee Robinson Photography Givaudan